FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-02-11 RIGA FREEDIVING CUP 2017,Riga,Sporta komplekss Ķeizarmežs,Latvia
Organizer:Alexey POTAPENKO Judges:Judges Main:Denys RYLOV Additional:Antero JOKI,Olga SIDOROVA
Female
DYN (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kravtcova Veronika
194m
PB White
97.0
2
Romanova Marina
182m
PB White
91.0
3
Iseeva Kristina
152m
White
76.0
4
Bardiseva Ilona
150m
White
75.0
5
Maryevich Yulia
149m
White
74.5
6
Gottcheiner Sandra
131m
White
65.5
7
Verbruggen Inge
113m
White
56.5
8
Bobryshava Halina
113m
PB, NR White
56.5
9
Hannell Lucy
112m
White
56.0
10
Lindberg Sandra
104m
White
52.0
11
Lapina Alise
74m
PB White
37.0
12
Schumacher Jamy
105m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Romanova Marina
149m
PB White
74.5
2
Kravtcova Veronika
127m
White
63.5
3
Schumacher Jamy
108m
White
54.0
4
Gottcheiner Sandra
106m
PB, NR White
53.0
5
Iseeva Kristina
106m
PB White
53.0
6
Hannell Lucy
104m
PB White
52.0
7
Bardiseva Ilona
97m
White
48.5
8
Maryevich Yulia
87m
White
43.5
9
Verbruggen Inge
62m
White
31.0
10
Lindberg Sandra
61m
White
30.5
11
Bobryshava Halina
57m
PB White
28.5
12
Lapina Alise
81m
DQBO Red
0.0
13
Jeschke Barbara
24m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Romanova Marina
6:19
PB White
75.8
2
Iseeva Kristina
5:41
White
68.2
3
Schumacher Jamy
5:23
White
64.6
4
Maryevich Yulia
5:18
White
63.6
5
Kravtcova Veronika
5:18
PB White
63.6
6
Bardiseva Ilona
5:01
PB White
60.2
7
Bobryshava Halina
4:08
White
49.6
8
Gottcheiner Sandra
4:03
White
48.6
9
Verbruggen Inge
3:33
White
42.6
10
Lindberg Sandra
3:21
White
40.2
11
Lapina Alise
3:40
DQSP Red
0.0
12
Jeschke Barbara
2:27
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
DNF (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
STA (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
1
Romanova Marina
241.3
91.0
74.5
75.8
2
Kravtcova Veronika
224.1
97.0
63.5
63.6
3
Iseeva Kristina
197.2
76.0
53.0
68.2
4
Bardiseva Ilona
183.7
75.0
48.5
60.2
5
Maryevich Yulia
181.6
74.5
43.5
63.6
6
Gottcheiner Sandra
167.1
65.5
53.0
48.6
7
Bobryshava Halina
134.6
56.5
28.5
49.6
8
Verbruggen Inge
130.1
56.5
31.0
42.6
9
Lindberg Sandra
122.7
52.0
30.5
40.2
10
Schumacher Jamy
118.6
0.0
54.0
64.6
11
Hannell Lucy
108.0
56.0
52.0
-
12
Lapina Alise
37.0
37.0
0.0
0.0
13
Jeschke Barbara
0.0
-
0.0
0.0
Male
DYN (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Karlsson Valdemar
210m
PB White
105.0
2
Lindberg Ulf
204m
White
102.0
3
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
202m
White
101.0
4
Noben Laurent
179m
PB White
89.5
5
Bourgaux Cedric
173m
White
86.5
6
Potapenko Alexey
170m
White
85.0
7
Vounakis Aristomenes
163m
PB White
81.5
8
De Jong Erik
162m
White
81.0
9
Peltola Ossi
154m
White
77.0
10
Pangaev Alexandr
154m
White
77.0
11
Vinogradov Alexander
154m
White
77.0
12
Enkvist Erki
153m
White
76.5
13
Money Timothy
150m
White
75.0
14
Collard Arnaud
150m
PB White
75.0
15
Verstappen Marc
149m
Y, Early start - 2 s. Yellow
73.5
16
Nesvat Jurij
147m
White
73.5
17
Tomson Ken
138m
White
69.0
18
Prudnikau Dzianis
135m
PB White
67.5
19
Berris Vsevolod
135m
PB White
67.5
20
Spiryn Mikalai
132m
PB White
66.0
21
Martherus Danny
130m
White
65.0
22
Van Riet Paap Eric
129m
White
64.5
23
Aalto Lauri
127m
White
63.5
24
Shkuta Berta
126m
White
63.0
25
Milles Erik
123m
White
61.5
26
Bobryshav Aliaksandr
122m
PB White
61.0
27
Busma Donatas
117m
PB White
58.5
28
Prusau Mikalai
116m
PB White
58.0
29
Krauklis Antons
116m
White
58.0
30
Shishlov Arkadi
110m
PB White
55.0
31
Ronkes Peter
104m
PB White
52.0
32
Guļajevs Vadims
102m
White
51.0
33
Nogueras Marius
100m
White
50.0
34
Zanders Ugis
100m
White
50.0
35
Grauer Florian
82m
PB White
41.0
36
Bardishevs Nikolajs
80m
PB White
40.0
37
Cerganov Denis
73m
PB White
36.5
38
Jurgaitis Tadas
156m
DQBO Red
0.0
39
Kursantov Denis
75m
RP<AP Yellow
0.0
40
Zaikin Aliaksandr
157m
DQBO Red
0.0
41
Jansen Van Rensburg Julian
99m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Potapenko Alexey
185m
PB, NR White
92.5
2
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
162m
White
81.0
3
Lindberg Ulf
152m
White
76.0
4
Kursantov Denis
142m
PB White
71.0
5
Verstappen Marc
141m
PB, NR White
70.5
6
Noben Laurent
139m
PB White
69.5
7
Martherus Danny
135m
White
67.5
8
De Jong Erik
129m
White
64.5
9
Vounakis Aristomenes
125m
White
62.5
10
Karlsson Valdemar
129m
Y, RP<AP Yellow
61.0
11
Enkvist Erki
121m
White
60.5
12
Bourgaux Cedric
116m
White
58.0
13
Money Timothy
116m
White
58.0
14
Prudnikau Dzianis
111m
PB White
55.5
15
Peltola Ossi
108m
White
54.0
16
Zaikin Aliaksandr
107m
PB White
53.5
17
Collard Arnaud
106m
White
53.0
18
Van Riet Paap Eric
104m
White
52.0
19
Berris Vsevolod
89m
PB White
44.5
20
Nesvat Jurij
88m
White
44.0
21
Aalto Lauri
85m
White
42.5
22
Bobryshav Aliaksandr
84m
PB White
42.0
23
Prusau Mikalai
84m
PB White
42.0
24
Ronkes Peter
82m
PB White
41.0
25
Spiryn Mikalai
81m
PB White
40.5
26
Busma Donatas
81m
PB White
40.5
27
Cerganov Denis
75m
PB White
37.5
28
Nogueras Marius
75m
PB White
37.5
29
Grauer Florian
67m
PB White
33.5
30
Bardishevs Nikolajs
64m
PB White
32.0
31
Jansen Van Rensburg Julian
61m
White
30.5
32
Shishlov Arkadi
52m
PB White
26.0
33
Tomson Ken
114m
DQBO Red
0.0
34
Guļajevs Vadims
77m
DQBO (Deep) Red
0.0
35
Milles Erik
111m
DQBO (Deep) Red
0.0
36
Vinogradov Alexander
75m
DQSP Red
0.0
37
Krauklis Antons
98m
DQSP Red
0.0
38
Shkuta Berta
106m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Karlsson Valdemar
7:30
White
90.0
2
Van Riet Paap Eric
6:42
White
80.4
3
De Jong Erik
6:09
White
73.8
4
Jurgaitis Tadas
6:04
PB White
72.8
5
Vounakis Aristomenes
6:03
White
72.6
6
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
5:55
PB White
71.0
7
Enkvist Erki
5:51
White
70.2
8
Vinogradov Alexander
5:45
White
69.0
9
Nesvat Jurij
5:41
White
68.2
10
Zaikin Aliaksandr
5:34
PB, NR White
66.8
11
Jansen Van Rensburg Julian
5:33
White
66.6
12
Milles Erik
5:31
White
66.2
13
Tomson Ken
5:28
PB White
65.6
14
Aalto Lauri
5:26
PB White
65.2
15
Noben Laurent
5:23
White
64.6
16
Verstappen Marc
5:25
Y, Late start + 1s Yellow
64.0
17
Spiryn Mikalai
5:18
White
63.6
18
Bourgaux Cedric
5:12
PB White
62.4
19
Money Timothy
5:11
White
62.2
20
Bobryshav Aliaksandr
5:09
PB White
61.8
21
Grauer Florian
5:07
PB White
61.4
22
Berris Vsevolod
5:05
PB White
61.0
23
Lindberg Ulf
5:03
White
60.6
24
Kursantov Denis
5:02
White
60.4
25
Krauklis Antons
4:58
White
59.6
26
Busma Donatas
4:53
White
58.6
27
Prusau Mikalai
4:42
PB White
56.4
28
Martherus Danny
4:35
White
55.0
29
Ronkes Peter
4:18
White
51.6
30
Guļajevs Vadims
4:14
PB White
50.8
31
Cerganov Denis
4:07
PB White
49.4
32
Prudnikau Dzianis
4:05
PB White
49.0
33
Bardishevs Nikolajs
4:02
PB White
48.4
34
Collard Arnaud
4:12
Y, RP<AP Yellow
42.4
35
Nogueras Marius
3:36
Y, RP<AP Yellow
32.2
36
Potapenko Alexey
2:46
DQSP Red
0.0
37
Shishlov Arkadi
5:03
DQBO Red
0.0
38
Peltola Ossi
6:03
DQ, Gauge heart monitor Red
0.0
39
Zanders Ugis
5:04
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
DNF (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
STA (2017-02-11 00:00:00)
1
Karlsson Valdemar
256.0
105.0
61.0
90.0
2
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
253.0
101.0
81.0
71.0
3
Lindberg Ulf
238.6
102.0
76.0
60.6
4
Noben Laurent
223.6
89.5
69.5
64.6
5
De Jong Erik
219.3
81.0
64.5
73.8
6
Vounakis Aristomenes
216.6
81.5
62.5
72.6
7
Verstappen Marc
208.0
73.5
70.5
64.0
8
Enkvist Erki
207.2
76.5
60.5
70.2
9
Bourgaux Cedric
206.9
86.5
58.0
62.4
10
Van Riet Paap Eric
196.9
64.5
52.0
80.4
11
Money Timothy
195.2
75.0
58.0
62.2
12
Martherus Danny
187.5
65.0
67.5
55.0
13
Nesvat Jurij
185.7
73.5
44.0
68.2
14
Potapenko Alexey
177.5
85.0
92.5
0.0
15
Berris Vsevolod
173.0
67.5
44.5
61.0
16
Prudnikau Dzianis
172.0
67.5
55.5
49.0
17
Aalto Lauri
171.2
63.5
42.5
65.2
18
Collard Arnaud
170.4
75.0
53.0
42.4
19
Spiryn Mikalai
170.1
66.0
40.5
63.6
20
Bobryshav Aliaksandr
164.8
61.0
42.0
61.8
21
Busma Donatas
157.6
58.5
40.5
58.6
22
Prusau Mikalai
156.4
58.0
42.0
56.4
23
Vinogradov Alexander
146.0
77.0
0.0
69.0
24
Ronkes Peter
144.6
52.0
41.0
51.6
25
Grauer Florian
135.9
41.0
33.5
61.4
26
Tomson Ken
134.6
69.0
0.0
65.6
27
Kursantov Denis
131.4
0.0
71.0
60.4
28
Peltola Ossi
131.0
77.0
54.0
0.0
29
Milles Erik
127.7
61.5
0.0
66.2
30
Cerganov Denis
123.4
36.5
37.5
49.4
31
Bardishevs Nikolajs
120.4
40.0
32.0
48.4
32
Zaikin Aliaksandr
120.3
0.0
53.5
66.8
33
Nogueras Marius
119.7
50.0
37.5
32.2
34
Krauklis Antons
117.6
58.0
0.0
59.6
35
Guļajevs Vadims
101.8
51.0
0.0
50.8
36
Jansen Van Rensburg Julian
97.1
0.0
30.5
66.6
37
Shishlov Arkadi
81.0
55.0
26.0
0.0
38
Pangaev Alexandr
77.0
77.0
-
-
39
Jurgaitis Tadas
72.8
0.0
-
72.8
40
Shkuta Berta
63.0
63.0
0.0
-
41
Zanders Ugis
50.0
50.0
-
0.0