FB group
by Valle
Event List Ranking Records Athletes

Apnea ranking

Data is updated from Aida websites more or less every day.. Apnea ranking
GenderDisiplinesCountrysDatesLimit 
Male
Female
DYN DNF STA
CWT CNF FIM
FromDate:
ToDate:

Female

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1RUSNatalia Molchanova9:02OK White108.4
2AUTVeronika Dittes8:30OK White102.0
3CHNJessea Wenjie Lu8:01Chinese National Rec White96.2
4CZEGabriela Grezlova7:59White95.8
5NZLKathryn Nevatt7:45National Record White93.0
6FRABã©Atrice Del Negro7:32White90.4
7BRAKaroline Meyer7:18OK White87.6
8CZEVendula Strachotová7:06OK White85.2
9JPNHanako Hirose7:03White84.6
10FINVeera Lopez-Lehto7:03OK White84.6
11GBRAlice Hickson6:58OK White83.6
12CANJulie Bisallion6:53OK White82.6
13CZEKaterina Suranska6:50White82.0
14SWELotta Ericson6:49OK White81.8
15ITAAlessia Zecchini6:39OK White79.8
16FRAMarie Pierre Ekstets6:39White79.8
17DENAnna-Marie Christiansen6:38White79.6
18JPNYuriko Ichihara6:37White79.4
19FINJohanna Nordblad6:35White79.0
20USAJessica Wilson6:35OK White79.0
21GBRGeorgina Miller6:33OK White78.6
22NEDJeanine Grasmeijer6:31OK White78.2
23CHNWenjie Lu6:28OK White77.6
24JPNAsumi Kessoku6:28White77.6
25JPNSawako Maruyama6:28OK White77.6
26JPNSayuri Kinoshita6:28OK White77.6
27USAAnnabel Edwards6:28OK White77.6
28POLAdelina Hetnar-Michaldo6:27NR White77.4
29AUTBernadette Schildorfer6:24OK White76.8
30CZEGabina Grezlova6:24OK White76.8
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda191mWORLD RECORD Judges: White95.5
2RUSNatalia Molchanova182mOK White91.0
3GBRAlice Hickson180mNR White90.0
4CROKatarina Zubcic175mOK White87.5
5POLJulia Kozerska167mWhite83.5
6FRALydia Horel165mNR White82.5
7NZLKathryn Nevatt165mOK White82.5
8POLAgnieszka Kalska165mWhite82.5
9AUSAmber Bourke164mOK White82.0
10ITAIlaria Bonin163mOK White81.5
11JPNTomomi Hamazaki160mNR White80.0
12CRODajana Zoretic158mOK White79.0
13JPNTomomi Suga157mOK White78.5
14DENAnna-Marie Christiansen157mWhite78.5
15DENAnette Rafen Ottzen156mWhite78.0
16RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya155mWhite77.5
17RUSTatiana Korzhenevskaya155mPB White77.5
18POLEmilia Biala155mOK White77.5
19CROLidija Lijic152mOK White76.0
20RUSTatiana Zemskikh152mWhite76.0
21AUSJody Fisher150mOK White75.0
22CROMatea Sedlacek150mOK White75.0
23JPNAsumi Kessoku150mWhite75.0
24POLJustyna Nowak-Ferensztajn150mWhite75.0
25CHNJessea Wenjie Lu150mWhite75.0
26RUSMarina Romanova149mPB White74.5
27DENMaria Livbjerg147mOK White73.5
28FINPaula Hietanen146mPB Red73.0
29CZEAlena Konecna146mNR White73.0
30RUSNatalia Ovodova146mWhite73.0
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1RUSNatalia Molchanova237mOK White118.5
2ITAIlaria Bonin233mOK White116.5
3POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda232mNR White116.0
4ITAAlessia Zecchini223mOK White111.5
5POLJulia Kozerska220mWhite110.0
6CROKatarina Zubcic218mOK White109.0
7POLAgnieszka Kalska215mWhite107.5
8DENAnette Rafen Ottzen210mNR White105.0
9CZEBarbora Ivanska206mOK White103.0
10RUSTatiana Zemskikh205mOK White102.5
11RUSMarina Kazankova205mOK White102.5
12CROLidija Lijic204mOK White102.0
13RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya204mWhite102.0
14POLEmilia Biala203mOK White101.5
15FRANicolas Justine203mWhite101.5
16NZLSuzy Osler200mOK White100.0
17CRODajana Zoretic200mOK White100.0
18CROKarla Fabrio200mOK White100.0
19CHNJessea Wenjie Lu200mWhite100.0
20AUSAmber Bourke200mOK White100.0
21GBRAlice Hickson200mWhite100.0
22RUSNatalia Ovodova199mWhite99.5
23RUSTatiana Korzhenevskaya199mPB White99.5
24JPNHanako Hirose197mWhite98.5
25NZLKathryn Nevatt194mOK White97.0
26SWESofia Tapani194mOK White97.0
27RUSVeronika Kravtcova194mPB White97.0
28SRBLjubica Trutic192mOK White96.0
29GREChristina Michalopoulou192mOK White96.0
30FINJohanna Nordblad192mOK White96.0
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1RUSNatalia Molchanova317.9108.491.0118.5
2POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda281.770.295.5116.0
3GBRAlice Hickson273.683.690.0100.0
4NZLKathryn Nevatt272.593.082.597.0
5CHNJessea Wenjie Lu271.296.275.0100.0
6CROKatarina Zubcic267.571.087.5109.0
7POLJulia Kozerska266.372.883.5110.0
8POLAgnieszka Kalska262.272.282.5107.5
9ITAIlaria Bonin259.261.281.5116.5
10DENAnna-Marie Christiansen253.179.678.595.0
11RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya253.173.677.5102.0
12POLEmilia Biala251.672.677.5101.5
13AUSAmber Bourke249.467.482.0100.0
14JPNHanako Hirose247.184.664.098.5
15DENAnette Rafen Ottzen247.064.078.0105.0
16CZEBarbora Ivanska246.975.468.5103.0
17CROLidija Lijic246.668.676.0102.0
18RUSTatiana Zemskikh245.166.676.0102.5
19CRODajana Zoretic244.665.679.0100.0
20JPNAsumi Kessoku243.677.675.091.0
21FINJohanna Nordblad243.579.068.596.0
22RUSMarina Romanova241.375.874.591.0
23SRBLjubica Trutic238.475.467.096.0
24SWESofia Tapani236.567.072.597.0
25CROKarla Fabrio234.968.466.5100.0
26RUSNatalia Ovodova234.361.873.099.5
27FINVeera Lopez-Lehto233.684.666.582.5
28CZEAlena Konecna232.476.473.083.0
29NEDJeanine Grasmeijer232.278.265.089.0
30AUSJody Fisher231.873.875.083.0

Male

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1FRAStéphane Mifsud11:35OK White139.0
2SRBBranko Petrovic10:23OK White124.6
3ESPAleix Segura Vendrell10:07OK White121.4
4CROGoran Colak9:19OK White111.8
5CZEMartin Valenta9:14NR White110.8
6AUTHerbert Nitsch9:04OK White108.8
7NZLGuy Brew9:03OK White108.6
8UKROleksandr Bubenchykov9:03NR White108.6
9GERTom Sietas8:58OK White107.6
10SLOAndrej Ropret8:52White106.4
11FRAVincent Mathieu8:53Late start 2" Yellow105.6
12GREGiorgos Panagiotakis8:46OK White105.2
13AUTEugen Goettling8:46OK White105.2
14SWEUlf Dextegen8:43OK White104.6
15POLMateusz Malina8:43White104.6
16POLRobert Cetler8:42OK White104.4
17DENStig Åvall Severinsen8:40OK White104.0
18USABrandon Hendrickson8:35NR & CR White103.0
19RUSAlexey Molchanov8:33OK White102.6
20SWEValdemar Karlsson8:23White100.6
21GBRSam Still8:19OK White99.8
22SVKPeter Durdik8:16White99.2
23CROVeljano Zanki8:14OK White98.8
24CROIvan Zizic8:14White98.8
25FINTimo Kinnunen8:13White98.6
26FRAThomas Bouchard8:13RAS White98.6
27AUTElmar Klier8:12OK White98.4
28NZLDavid Mullins8:11OK White98.2
29SUIMichael Naef8:09OK White97.8
30POLAdrian Kwiatkowski8:09OK White97.8
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina244mWR White122.0
2NZLDavid Mullins232mOK White116.0
3CROGoran Colak225mOK White112.5
4GERTom Sietas213mOK White106.5
5FRAFrederic Sessa207mOK White103.5
6UKROleksandr Bubenchykov205mOK White102.5
7CZEMichal Risian203mOK White101.5
8GREGiannis Kothonidis201mnational record White100.5
9CROVanja Peles200mOK White100.0
10DENRune Hallum200mOK White100.0
11RUSAlexandr Kostishen200mWhite100.0
12NORBjarte Nygard199mOK White99.5
13NECPierre Crubille196mWhite98.0
14RUSAlexey Molchanov195mOK White97.5
15SWEUlf Lindberg195mNR White97.5
16FRAGuillaume Bussiere188mOK White94.0
17GREAris Ioannidis188mWhite94.0
18NZLWilliam Trubridge187mOK White93.5
19CZEMartin Valenta186mWhite93.0
20DENStig Åvall Severinsen186mOK White93.0
21CROIvan Zizic185mWhite92.5
22LATAlexey Potapenko185mPB, NR White92.5
23AUSLeigh Woolley184mOK White92.0
24GREAristides Ioannidis183mOK White91.5
25POLKrzysztof Dabrowski183mWhite91.5
26CZEMartin Petrisko182mOK White91.0
27AUTEugen Goettling182mOK White91.0
28FINMikko Pöntinen181mOK White90.5
29POLKarol Karcz180mWhite90.0
30MLTJesper Stechmann180mOK White90.0
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina300mWR White150.0
2GREGiorgos Panagiotakis300mWR White150.0
3UKROleksandr Bubenchykov289mWR White144.5
4CROGoran Colak281mOK White140.5
5FRAGuillaume Bussiere277mOK White138.5
6GREGiannis Kothonidis275mWhite137.5
7CZEMartin Valenta273mOK NR White136.5
8RUSAlexandr Kostishen272mWhite136.0
9FRAAlexis Duvivier270mWhite135.0
10NZLDavid Mullins265mOK White132.5
11RUSAlexey Molchanov258mOK White129.0
12FRAFrederic Sessa255mOK White127.5
13AUTEugen Goettling254mOK White127.0
14FINMikko Pöntinen254mOK White127.0
15SLOAndrej Ropret253mNR White126.5
16NZLGuy Brew251mOK White125.5
17RUSAleksandr Kostyshen250mWhite125.0
18CROIvan Zizic250mWhite125.0
19GREGiannis Giagkinis250mWhite125.0
20POLKrzysztof Dabrowski250mWhite125.0
21SWEUlf Lindberg240mNR White120.0
22NZLWilliam Trubridge237mOK White118.5
23DENRune Hallum236mOK White118.0
24RUSAlexandr Vinogradov232mOK White116.0
25NORBjarte Nygard232mOK White116.0
26NZLChris Marshall230mOK White115.0
27SLOSamo Jeranko229mOK White114.5
28MLTJesper Stechmann229mOK White114.5
29POLRoman Walczyk227mOK White113.5
30RUSAndrey Matveenko227mOK White113.5
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1POLMateusz Malina376.6104.6122.0150.0
2CROGoran Colak364.8111.8112.5140.5
3UKROleksandr Bubenchykov355.6108.6102.5144.5
4NZLDavid Mullins346.798.2116.0132.5
5CZEMartin Valenta340.3110.893.0136.5
6RUSAlexey Molchanov329.1102.697.5129.0
7GERTom Sietas325.6107.6106.5111.5
8GREGiorgos Panagiotakis325.2105.270.0150.0
9AUTEugen Goettling323.2105.291.0127.0
10FRAFrederic Sessa316.485.4103.5127.5
11CROIvan Zizic316.398.892.5125.0
12RUSAlexandr Kostishen313.877.8100.0136.0
13DENRune Hallum313.095.0100.0118.0
14POLKrzysztof Dabrowski312.596.091.5125.0
15SLOAndrej Ropret311.9106.479.0126.5
16ESPAleix Segura Vendrell310.4121.487.5101.5
17GREGiannis Kothonidis310.272.2100.5137.5
18NZLGuy Brew310.1108.676.0125.5
19DENStig Åvall Severinsen309.5104.093.0112.5
20FINMikko Pöntinen308.390.890.5127.0
21FRAGuillaume Bussiere304.171.694.0138.5
22NZLWilliam Trubridge301.889.893.5118.5
23MLTJesper Stechmann299.194.690.0114.5
24POLRobert Cetler297.9104.481.5112.0
25CZEMichal Risian297.086.0101.5109.5
26SWEUlf Lindberg296.779.297.5120.0
27NORBjarte Nygard293.778.299.5116.0
28SWEValdemar Karlsson293.1100.687.5105.0
29NECPierre Crubille292.084.098.0110.0
30SLOSamo Jeranko288.197.676.0114.5
Powered by AIDA International