FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes .

Apnea ranking

Data is updated from Aidainternational websites every day Apnea ranking
GenderDisiplinesCountrysDatesLimit 
Male
Female
DYN DNF STA
CWT CNF FIM
FromDate:
ToDate:

Female

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1RUSNatalia Molchanova9:02OK White108.4
2AUTVeronika Dittes8:30OK White102.0
3CHNJessea Wenjie Lu8:01Chinese National Rec White96.2
4CZEGabriela Grezlova7:59White95.8
5NZLKathryn Nevatt7:45National Record White93.0
6FRABã©Atrice Del Negro7:32White90.4
7BRAKaroline Meyer7:18OK White87.6
8JPNYuriko Ichihara7:06OK White85.2
9CZEVendula Strachotová7:06OK White85.2
10FINVeera Lopez-Lehto7:03OK White84.6
11JPNHanako Hirose7:03White84.6
12GBRAlice Hickson6:58OK White83.6
13CANJulie Bisallion6:53OK White82.6
14CZEKaterina Suranska6:50White82.0
15SWELotta Ericson6:49OK White81.8
16DENAnna-Marie Christiansen6:41OK White80.2
17ITAAlessia Zecchini6:39OK White79.8
18FRAMarie Pierre Ekstets6:39White79.8
19GBRGeorgina Miller6:36White79.2
20FINJohanna Nordblad6:35White79.0
21USAJessica Wilson6:35OK White79.0
22ROMAdriana Gabriela Bantu-Dinu6:34OK White78.8
23GERHeike Schwerdtner6:31OK White78.2
24NEDJeanine Grasmeijer6:31OK White78.2
25JPNTomoka Fukuda6:29OK White77.8
26CHNWenjie Lu6:28OK White77.6
27JPNAsumi Kessoku6:28White77.6
28JPNSawako Maruyama6:28OK White77.6
29JPNSayuri Kinoshita6:28OK White77.6
30USAAnnabel Edwards6:28OK White77.6
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda200mNR White100.0
2RUSNatalia Molchanova182mOK White91.0
3GBRAlice Hickson180mNR White90.0
4POLJulia Kozerska177mWhite88.5
5CROKatarina Zubcic175mOK White87.5
6FRALydia Horel165mNR White82.5
7NZLKathryn Nevatt165mOK White82.5
8POLAgnieszka Kalska165mWhite82.5
9AUSAmber Bourke164mOK White82.0
10ITAIlaria Bonin163mOK White81.5
11DENSolvej Mathiasen161mOK White80.5
12JPNTomomi Hamazaki160mNR White80.0
13CRODajana Zoretic158mOK White79.0
14JPNTomomi Suga157mOK White78.5
15DENAnna-Marie Christiansen157mWhite78.5
16DENAnette Rafen Ottzen156mWhite78.0
17RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya155mWhite77.5
18POLEmilia Biala155mOK White77.5
19RUSTatiana Korzhenevskaya155mPB White77.5
20NEDKarin Prins153mOK White76.5
21CROLidija Lijic152mOK White76.0
22RUSTatiana Zemskikh152mWhite76.0
23AUSJody Fisher150mOK White75.0
24CROMatea Sedlacek150mOK White75.0
25JPNAsumi Kessoku150mWhite75.0
26JPNYuriko Ichihara150mOK White75.0
27POLJustyna Nowak-Ferensztajn150mWhite75.0
28UKROksana Valyashko150mNR White75.0
29CHNJessea Wenjie Lu150mWhite75.0
30RUSMarina Romanova149mPB White74.5
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda243mWR pending doping te White121.5
2RUSNatalia Molchanova237mOK White118.5
3POLJulia Kozerska233mOK White116.5
4ITAIlaria Bonin233mOK White116.5
5POLAgnieszka Kalska229mOK White114.5
6DENAnette Rafen Ottzen226mOK White113.0
7ITAAlessia Zecchini223mOK White111.5
8CROLidija Lijic220mOK White110.0
9CROKatarina Zubcic218mOK White109.0
10SWENicole Edensbo210mOK White105.0
11CZEBarbora Ivanska206mOK White103.0
12RUSTatiana Zemskikh205mOK White102.5
13RUSMarina Kazankova205mOK White102.5
14DENAnna-Marie Christiansen204mOK White102.0
15RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya204mWhite102.0
16POLEmilia Biala203mOK White101.5
17FRANicolas Justine203mWhite101.5
18RUSNatalia Ovodova200mWhite100.0
19NZLSuzy Osler200mOK White100.0
20CRODajana Zoretic200mOK White100.0
21SWESofia Tapani200mOK White100.0
22FRASylvie Gilson200mOK White100.0
23RUSVeronika Kravtcova200mWhite100.0
24CROKarla Fabrio200mOK White100.0
25CHNJessea Wenjie Lu200mWhite100.0
26AUSAmber Bourke200mOK White100.0
27GBRAlice Hickson200mWhite100.0
28RUSMarina Romanova199mPB White99.5
29RUSTatiana Korzhenevskaya199mPB White99.5
30NZLKathryn Nevatt198mWhite99.0
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1RUSNatalia Molchanova317.9108.491.0118.5
2POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda291.770.2100.0121.5
3POLJulia Kozerska277.872.888.5116.5
4NZLKathryn Nevatt274.593.082.599.0
5GBRAlice Hickson273.683.690.0100.0
6CHNJessea Wenjie Lu271.296.275.0100.0
7POLAgnieszka Kalska269.272.282.5114.5
8CROKatarina Zubcic267.571.087.5109.0
9DENAnna-Marie Christiansen260.780.278.5102.0
10ITAIlaria Bonin259.261.281.5116.5
11JPNYuriko Ichihara257.785.275.097.5
12DENAnette Rafen Ottzen255.064.078.0113.0
13CROLidija Lijic254.668.676.0110.0
14RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya253.173.677.5102.0
15POLEmilia Biala251.672.677.5101.5
16RUSMarina Romanova249.875.874.599.5
17AUSAmber Bourke249.467.482.0100.0
18JPNHanako Hirose247.184.664.098.5
19CZEBarbora Ivanska246.975.468.5103.0
20SWENicole Edensbo246.476.465.0105.0
21RUSTatiana Zemskikh245.166.676.0102.5
22CRODajana Zoretic244.665.679.0100.0
23JPNAsumi Kessoku243.677.675.091.0
24FINJohanna Nordblad243.579.068.596.0
25SWESofia Tapani239.567.072.5100.0
26SRBLjubica Trutic238.475.467.096.0
27FRAEmilie Vernier238.472.470.096.0
28CROKarla Fabrio234.968.466.5100.0
29RUSNatalia Ovodova234.861.873.0100.0
30FINVeera Lopez-Lehto233.684.666.582.5

Male

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1FRAStéphane Mifsud11:35OK White139.0
2SRBBranko Petrovic10:23OK White124.6
3ESPAleix Segura Vendrell10:07OK White121.4
4CROGoran Colak9:45OK White117.0
5CROVeljano Zanki9:42White116.4
6SVKPeter Durdik9:42OK White116.4
7CZEMartin Valenta9:14NR White110.8
8AUTHerbert Nitsch9:04OK White108.8
9NZLGuy Brew9:03OK White108.6
10UKROleksandr Bubenchykov9:03NR White108.6
11GERTom Sietas8:58OK White107.6
12SLOAndrej Ropret8:52White106.4
13FRAVincent Mathieu8:53Late start 2" Yellow105.6
14POLMateusz Malina8:46OK White105.2
15GREGiorgos Panagiotakis8:46OK White105.2
16AUTEugen Goettling8:46OK White105.2
17SWEUlf Dextegen8:43OK White104.6
18POLRobert Cetler8:42OK White104.4
19DENStig Åvall Severinsen8:40OK White104.0
20USABrandon Hendrickson8:35NR & CR White103.0
21RUSAlexey Molchanov8:33OK White102.6
22GERWilli Hoffmann8:33White102.6
23SWEValdemar Karlsson8:23White100.6
24GBRSam Still8:19OK White99.8
25CROIvan Zizic8:14White98.8
26FINTimo Kinnunen8:13White98.6
27FRAThomas Bouchard8:13RAS White98.6
28AUTElmar Klier8:12OK White98.4
29POLKrzysztof Dabrowski8:12OK White98.4
30CROBudimir Buda Sobat8:11OK White98.2
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina244mWR White122.0
2NZLDavid Mullins232mOK White116.0
3CROGoran Colak225mOK White112.5
4UKROleksandr Bubenchykov217mOK White108.5
5GERTom Sietas213mOK White106.5
6CROVitomir Maričić209mOK White104.5
7FRAFrederic Sessa207mOK White103.5
8GREGiannis Kothonidis204mOK White102.0
9CZEMichal Risian203mOK White101.5
10CROVanja Peles200mOK White100.0
11DENRune Hallum200mOK White100.0
12RUSAlexandr Kostishen200mWhite100.0
13NORBjarte Nygard199mOK White99.5
14NECPierre Crubille196mWhite98.0
15RUSAlexey Molchanov195mOK White97.5
16SWEUlf Lindberg195mNR White97.5
17FRAGuillaume Bussiere188mOK White94.0
18GREAris Ioannidis188mWhite94.0
19NZLWilliam Trubridge187mOK White93.5
20CZEMartin Valenta186mWhite93.0
21DENStig Åvall Severinsen186mOK White93.0
22CROIvan Zizic185mWhite92.5
23LATAlexey Potapenko185mPB, NR White92.5
24AUSLeigh Woolley184mOK White92.0
25POLKrzysztof Dabrowski183mWhite91.5
26GREAristides Ioannidis183mOK White91.5
27CZEMartin Petrisko182mOK White91.0
28AUTEugen Goettling182mOK White91.0
29GERRobert Woltmann192m5 Points support Yellow91.0
30FINMikko Pöntinen181mOK White90.5
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina300mWR White150.0
2GREGiorgos Panagiotakis300mWR White150.0
3UKROleksandr Bubenchykov289mOK White144.5
4CROGoran Colak281mOK White140.5
5FRAGuillaume Bussiere277mOK White138.5
6GREGiannis Kothonidis275mWhite137.5
7CZEMartin Valenta273mOK NR White136.5
8RUSAlexandr Kostishen272mWhite136.0
9FRAAlexis Duvivier270mWhite135.0
10NZLDavid Mullins265mOK White132.5
11RUSAlexey Molchanov258mOK White129.0
12FRAFrederic Sessa255mOK White127.5
13AUTEugen Goettling254mOK White127.0
14FINMikko Pöntinen254mOK White127.0
15SLOAndrej Ropret253mNR White126.5
16POLKrzysztof Dabrowski253mOK White126.5
17NZLGuy Brew251mOK White125.5
18POLKarol Karcz250mOK White125.0
19POLMichal Bochenek250mWhite125.0
20RUSAleksandr Kostyshen250mWhite125.0
21CROIvan Zizic250mWhite125.0
22GREGiannis Giagkinis250mWhite125.0
23SWEUlf Lindberg240mNR White120.0
24CZEMichal Risian238mOK White119.0
25NZLWilliam Trubridge237mOK White118.5
26DENRune Hallum236mOK White118.0
27SWERobin Gunnarsson232mOK White116.0
28RUSAlexandr Vinogradov232mOK White116.0
29NORBjarte Nygard232mOK White116.0
30CROVeljano Zanki231mWhite115.5
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1POLMateusz Malina377.2105.2122.0150.0
2CROGoran Colak370.0117.0112.5140.5
3UKROleksandr Bubenchykov361.6108.6108.5144.5
4NZLDavid Mullins346.798.2116.0132.5
5CZEMartin Valenta340.3110.893.0136.5
6RUSAlexey Molchanov329.1102.697.5129.0
7GERTom Sietas325.6107.6106.5111.5
8GREGiorgos Panagiotakis325.2105.270.0150.0
9AUTEugen Goettling323.2105.291.0127.0
10SLOAndrej Ropret320.9106.488.0126.5
11FRAFrederic Sessa316.485.4103.5127.5
12POLKrzysztof Dabrowski316.498.491.5126.5
13CROIvan Zizic316.398.892.5125.0
14RUSAlexandr Kostishen313.877.8100.0136.0
15DENRune Hallum313.095.0100.0118.0
16GREGiannis Kothonidis311.772.2102.0137.5
17ESPAleix Segura Vendrell310.4121.487.5101.5
18NZLGuy Brew310.1108.676.0125.5
19DENStig Åvall Severinsen309.5104.093.0112.5
20FINMikko Pöntinen308.390.890.5127.0
21CZEMichal Risian306.586.0101.5119.0
22POLKarol Karcz305.389.890.5125.0
23FRAGuillaume Bussiere304.171.694.0138.5
24CROVeljano Zanki302.9116.471.0115.5
25NECPierre Crubille301.888.898.0115.0
26NZLWilliam Trubridge301.889.893.5118.5
27POLMichal Bochenek301.185.690.5125.0
28DENJesper Stechmann299.194.690.0114.5
29POLRobert Cetler297.9104.481.5112.0
30SWEUlf Lindberg296.779.297.5120.0
Powered by AIDA International