FB group
by Valle
Event List Ranking Records Athletes

Apnea ranking

Data is updated from Aida websites more or less every day.. Apnea ranking
GenderDisiplinesCountrysDatesLimit 
Male
Female
DYN DNF STA
CWT CNF FIM
FromDate:
ToDate:

Results from 2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31

Female

DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1GERDagmar Andres-Brümmer187mNR White93.5
2GERMaria Unverricht150mWhite75.0
3GERHeike Schwerdtner144mWhite72.0
4GERBarbara Jeschke135mWhite67.5
5GERSusanna Dietz109mWhite54.5
6GEREva Mallard107mWhite53.5
7GERAnke Immelmann90mWhite45.0
8GERElisabeth Hummel79mWhite39.5
9GEREva Bosten70mWhite35.0
10GERHirschhausen Svenja61mWhite30.5
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1GERMaria Unverricht125mWhite62.5
2GERDagmar Andres-Brümmer113mOK White56.5
3GERSandra Kunkel103mWhite51.5
4GERHeike Schwerdtner100mWhite50.0
5GERBarbara Jeschke93mWhite46.5
6GERAnke Immelmann63mOK White31.5
7GERSarah Roemer50mWhite25.0
8GERVictoria Oehme0mDNS Red0.0
STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1GERHeike Schwerdtner6:19NR White75.8
2GERDagmar Andres-Brümmer5:24White64.8
3GERSarah Roemer5:08White61.6
4GERMaria Unverricht5:02White60.4
5GERAnke Immelmann5:01OK White60.2
6GERBarbara Jeschke4:47White57.4
7GERElisabeth Hummel4:42White56.4
8GEREva Mallard4:27White53.4
9GERSusanna Dietz4:04White48.8
10GERSandra Kunkel3:48White45.6
11GERHirschhausen Svenja3:46White45.2
12GEREva Bosten3:34White42.8
13GERVictoria Oehme0:00No show Red0.0
Combination
nrCountryNameTotDYNDNFSTA
1GERDagmar Andres-Brümmer214.893.556.564.8
2GERMaria Unverricht197.975.062.560.4
3GERHeike Schwerdtner197.872.050.075.8
4GERBarbara Jeschke171.467.546.557.4
5GERAnke Immelmann136.745.031.560.2
6GEREva Mallard106.953.50.053.4
7GERSusanna Dietz103.354.50.048.8
8GERSandra Kunkel97.10.051.545.6
9GERElisabeth Hummel95.939.50.056.4
10GERSarah Roemer86.60.025.061.6
11GEREva Bosten77.835.00.042.8
12GERHirschhausen Svenja75.730.50.045.2
13GERNicole Müller0.00.00.00.0
14GERMonika Hopf0.00.00.00.0
15GERAnna Von Boetticher0.00.00.00.0
16GERGrit Bünker-Wohlfarth0.00.00.00.0
17GERVictoria Oehme0.00.00.00.0
18GERJennifer Wendland0.00.00.00.0

Male

DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1GERWilli Hoffmann212mWhite106.0
2GERStefan Randig200mWhite100.0
3GERJens Stoetzner184mWhite92.0
4GERHeinz Kirschner141mWhite70.5
5GERSven Abels133mWhite66.5
6GERFlorian Grauer126mWhite63.0
7GERHans-Jürgen Lenzen117mWhite58.5
8GERKrupp Helmut116mWhite58.0
9GERVolkmar Koerner110mWhite55.0
10GERDaniel Röttgermann100mWhite50.0
11GERMartin Dubiel100mWhite50.0
12GERMartin Schulzki100mWhite50.0
13GERSven Auer89mWhite44.5
14GERMatthias Teubner87mWhite43.5
15GERStephan Lehmann87mWhite43.5
16GERThoms Niedermaier84mWhite42.0
17GERFrank Riedel75mWhite37.5
18GERBroda Arkadius75mWhite37.5
19GERDominik Wienand75mWhite37.5
20GERCarlo Weller65mWhite32.5
21GERThomas Ehresmann59mWhite29.5
22GERBernd Dammann54mWhite27.0
23GERGregor Acht34mWhite17.0
24GERMarkus Möhrlein111mDQ Airways Red0.0
25GERFrank Wiedemann0mDNS Red0.0
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1GERRobert Woltmann174mOK White87.0
2GERWilli Hoffmann160mWhite80.0
3GERTimothy Oehmigen150mWhite75.0
4GERJens Stoetzner140mOK White70.0
5GERKonstantinos Paltsanitidis132mWhite66.0
6GERThomas Plum131mWhite65.5
7GERStefan Randig111mWhite55.5
8GERFlorian Grauer100mWhite50.0
9GERHans-Jürgen Lenzen100mWhite50.0
10GERMartin Schulzki100mWhite50.0
11GERMatthias Teubner90mOK White45.0
12GERDaniel Weisshoff89mWhite44.5
13GERSebastian Kopf89mWhite44.5
14GERHeinz Kirschner88mOK White44.0
15GERSven Auer66mOK White33.0
16GERCarlo Weller50mOK White25.0
17GERDaniel Röttgermann0mDQSP Red0.0
STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1GERWilli Hoffmann7:47White93.4
2GERStefan Randig7:21White88.2
3GERFlorian Grauer6:34White78.8
4GERRobert Woltmann6:02OK White72.4
5GERKrupp Helmut5:54White70.8
6GERHans-Jürgen Lenzen5:51White70.2
7GERJens Stoetzner5:48White69.6
8GERSven Abels5:18White63.6
9GERVolkmar Koerner5:14White62.8
10GERThomas Plum5:11White62.2
11GERDaniel Weisshoff5:10White62.0
12GERMatthias Teubner5:08White61.6
13GERMarkus Möhrlein5:06White61.2
14GERStephan Lehmann5:02White60.4
15GERKonstantinos Paltsanitidis5:00White60.0
16GERSven Auer4:25OK White53.0
17GERDaniel Röttgermann4:19White51.8
18GERThoms Niedermaier4:08White49.6
19GERBroda Arkadius4:04White48.8
20GERHeinz Kirschner3:52White46.4
21GERThomas Ehresmann3:41White44.2
22GERCarlo Weller3:30White42.0
23GERDominik Wienand3:29White41.8
24GERBernd Dammann3:04White36.8
25GERMartin Schulzki2:55OK White35.0
26GERGregor Acht2:27White29.4
27GERSebastian Kopf1:39White19.8
28GERFrank Riedel4:13DQ Touch Coach Red0.0
29GERMartin Dubiel5:03SP Red0.0
30GERFrank Wiedemann4:58DQ BO Red0.0
Combination
nrCountryNameTotDYNDNFSTA
1GERWilli Hoffmann279.4106.080.093.4
2GERStefan Randig243.7100.055.588.2
3GERJens Stoetzner231.692.070.069.6
4GERFlorian Grauer191.863.050.078.8
5GERHans-Jürgen Lenzen178.758.550.070.2
6GERHeinz Kirschner160.970.544.046.4
7GERRobert Woltmann159.40.087.072.4
8GERMatthias Teubner150.143.545.061.6
9GERMartin Schulzki135.050.050.035.0
10GERSven Auer130.544.533.053.0
11GERSven Abels130.166.50.063.6
12GERKrupp Helmut128.858.00.070.8
13GERThomas Plum127.70.065.562.2
14GERKonstantinos Paltsanitidis126.00.066.060.0
15GERVolkmar Koerner117.855.00.062.8
16GERDaniel Weisshoff106.50.044.562.0
17GERStephan Lehmann103.943.50.060.4
18GERDaniel Röttgermann101.850.00.051.8
19GERCarlo Weller99.532.525.042.0
20GERThoms Niedermaier91.642.00.049.6
21GERBroda Arkadius86.337.50.048.8
22GERDominik Wienand79.337.50.041.8
23GERTimothy Oehmigen75.00.075.00.0
24GERThomas Ehresmann73.729.50.044.2
25GERSebastian Kopf64.30.044.519.8
26GERBernd Dammann63.827.00.036.8
27GERMarkus Möhrlein61.20.00.061.2
28GERMartin Dubiel50.050.00.00.0
29GERGregor Acht46.417.00.029.4
30GERFrank Riedel37.537.50.00.0
31GERRobert Strycharczuk0.00.00.00.0
32GERBernd Hoepfl0.00.00.00.0
33GERArnd Steckenborn0.00.00.00.0
34GERTimo Dersch0.00.00.00.0
35GERFrank Wiedemann0.00.00.00.0
Powered by AIDA International